Skip to main content
FinalESPN2
6-1
23Winner

Brooks Field at Wallace Wade Stadium, Durham, NC

Passing

PlayerCMPATTYDSAVGTDINTQBR
Jersey number 11B. GlennQB9191105.80275
Jersey number 17L. KromenhoekQB37192.70065.7
Total122612950272.5

Rushing

PlayerCARYDSAVGTDLONG
Jersey number 4K. DavisRB14634.5016
Jersey number 11B. GlennQB9475.2017
K. MorlockTE13131031
L. ToafiliRB9232.6012
Jersey number 17L. KromenhoekQB7-2-0.306
(Team)3-7-2.300
Total401624.1031

Receiving

PlayerRECYDSAVGTDLONG
J. DouglasWR44812019
L. ToafiliRB4399.8027
Jersey number 5H. WilliamsWR2189014
K. PoitierWR11717017
M. BensonWR17707
Jersey number 4A. WilliamsDE0000—
J. BrownWR0000—
K. MorlockTE0000—
Jersey number 18L. ThomasTE0000—
Total1212910.8027

Defense

PlayerTOTSOLOASTPDSACKSTFLFFINT
Jersey number 28J. CryerLB75200200
Jersey number 9O. Graham Jr.LB62400000
S. BrownSAF63300000
J. FarmerDT50500000
A. ThomasCB42200000
K. Knowles IIDB44000000
P. PaytonDE40400000
S. LoloheaDL40400000
Jersey number 7A. BarkerDB32100000
C. RileyLB30300000
Jersey number 5D. LyonsDL30300000
D. JacksonDT32100000
M. Jones Jr.DE31200000
Jersey number 41A. CottrillLB21100000
Jersey number 14E. JosephSAF20200000
F. CypressCB21100000
Jersey number 38C. HusseyDB11000000
D. BrownSAF11000000
Jersey number 31D. WardLB10100000
Jersey number 47D. HiebertDB11000000
G. KellyDL10100000
Jersey number 24K. KirklandDB10100000
Jersey number 18L. ThomasTE10100000
L. ToafiliRB11000000
Jersey number 0Q. JonesDB11000000
(Team)11000000
Total72304200200