Skip to main content
FinalPac-12
31Winner

Casino Del Sol Stadium, Tucson, AZ

Passing

PlayerCMPATTYDSAVGTDINTQBR
G. HardisonQB15312287.400110.2
K. HurleyWR345513.810273
(Team)0100000
Total18352838.110128.8

Rushing

PlayerCARYDSAVGTDLONG
D. HankinsRB9343.8014
Jersey number 4T. Burgess Jr.RB8222.808
Jersey number 22E. JollyRB210506
Jersey number 7M. FranklinRB3103.308
K. HurleyWR10000
G. HardisonQB3-27-90-5
Total26491.9014

Receiving

PlayerRECYDSAVGTDLONG
Jersey number 4T. Burgess Jr.RB37826051
T. SmithWR56412.8020
J. BallardWR34816038
Jersey number 7J. GardereWR12525125
Jersey number 22E. JollyRB12020020
Jersey number 11J. ClarkeWR12020020
Z. FryarTE2189014
E. WhiteWR11010010
D. HankinsRB10000
Jersey number 82J. EzinwaTE00000
K. AkharaiyiWR00000
Jersey number 7M. FranklinRB00000
(Team)00000
Total1828315.7151

Defense

PlayerTOTSOLOASTPDSACKSTFLFFINT
Jersey number 0M. BroussardSAF105500000
K. HyltonSAF96300010
J. AllenDB86200000
T. KnightLB86201100
J. NealLB60600000
P. AmaewhuleDE52300000
A. OdumsCB41300000
M. WestmorelandDE32101100
I. JohnsonCB22000000
K. VaughnDE22000000
K. StewartDT20200000
T. TafunaNT21100000
T. RichardsonCB20200000
Jersey number 24T. MooreDB21100000
Jersey number 27A. Boyd-MatthewsCB11000000
B. ThompsonDE11001100
Jersey number 18D. BurnsSAF10100000
E. WhiteWR11000000
J. Burris IIICB10100000
Jersey number 82J. EzinwaTE11000000
Jersey number 7K. JohnsonDT11000000
K. ByrdLB10100000
Jersey number 22L. RussellSAF10100000
Jersey number 10L. Va'aDL11000000
S. Tonga'uihaNT10100000
(Team)11000000
Total76403603310