Skip to main content
FinalESPN

Ben Hill Griffin Stadium, Gainesville, FL

Passing

PlayerCMPATTYDSAVGTDINTQBR
J. MiltonQB20342878.421143.3
Total20342878.421143.3

Rushing

PlayerCARYDSAVGTDLONG
J. WrightRB16633.9012
J. SmallRB7355012
J. MiltonQB561.2012
B. McCoyWR12202
(Team)2-9-4.50-1
Total301003.3012

Receiving

PlayerRECYDSAVGTDLONG
B. McCoyWR59418.8155
S. WhiteWR36822.7041
D. ThorntonWR35317.7043
R. KeytonWR33913114
J. WrightRB4215.3011
M. CastlesTE11111011
J. SmallRB11101
(Team)00000
Total2028714.4255

Defense

PlayerTOTSOLOASTPDSACKSTFLFFINT
A. BeasleyLB84400100
K. HaddenDB75200000
E. HerringLB63300000
B. EasonDL43101100
G. Jeudy-LallyCB43100100
J. McColloughDB43100100
Jersey number 7A. CarterLB32100000
J. PearceDE33000200
K. GarlandDL32100000
O. Norman-LottDT33000000
T. McDonaldDB31200000
T. BaronDE31200000
W. WalkerDB33000010
B. TurnageCB22000000
D. BaileyDL20200000
A. KaricOL11000000
Jersey number 39C. HerringDL11000000
J. ThomasDB11000000
R. HarrisonDL11000000
O. ThomasDT00000000
(Team)33000110
Total63432001610