Skip to main content
FinalESPN2
#9 · 11-1
38Winner

Gerald J. Ford Stadium, Dallas, TX

Passing

PlayerCMPATTYDSAVGTDINTQBR
C. RogersQB815845.600100.4
C. HarrisQB611756.80193.6
Total14261596.10197.5

Rushing

PlayerCARYDSAVGTDLONG
J. OttRB13372.8017
C. HarrisQB6264.3010
B. CardwellRB3144.707
C. RogersQB12121025
Jersey number 7M. MatthewsWR14404
J. BradyWR22106
Total37952.6025

Receiving

PlayerRECYDSAVGTDLONG
Jersey number 13N. HunterWR58517060
Jersey number 18T. MerriweatherWR13737037
T. GrizzellWR11717017
Jersey number 7M. MatthewsWR2126014
J. BradyWR28406
J. EndriesTE17707
Jersey number 4J. KingWR0000—
J. OttRB1-1-10-1
C. DychesTE1-6-60-6
Total1415911.4060

Defense

PlayerTOTSOLOASTPDSACKSTFLFFINT
T. BuchananLB86200000
C. WoodsonSAF76100000
A. KeanaainaDL54100000
M. HarrisDB55000000
D. ReeseDL44000200
H. BarthLB43100200
N. WilliamsCB32100100
Jersey number 19R. McCullochOLB33001200
L. JohnsonLB21100000
M. LittlejohnDB21100000
Jersey number 92M. WilliamsDE22000100
Jersey number 20C. SidneyDB11000000
C. FallLB11000000
Jersey number 45D. BirdLS11000000
J. SmithDB11000000
Jersey number 8J. WagonerDB10100000
L. HearnsDB11000000
M. WilliamsDB11000000
Jersey number 98N. BurrellDL11000000
R. CorreiaDL11000000
T. BollersDL10100000
Jersey number 18T. MerriweatherWR11000000
Total59491001900