2019 Consensus Top Football Recruits

2019 Consensus Top football Recruits

  1. Ranks
    Player
    Position
    Ht
    Wt
    Rating
    Commit Status
  2. 1
    Nolan Smith Avatar
    IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
    LB6-3235
    NATL
    1
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  3. 2
    Kayvon Thibodeaux Avatar
    Oaks Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA)
    EDGE6-5239
    NATL
    2
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  4. 3
    Derek Stingley Avatar
    Dunham School (Baton Rouge, LA)
    CB6-1188
    NATL
    3
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  5. 4
    Jadon Haselwood Avatar
    Cedar Grove (Ellenwood, GA)
    WR6-3196
    NATL
    4
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  6. 5
    Evan Neal Avatar
    IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
    OT6-7360
    NATL
    5
    POS
    1
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  7. 6
    Darnell Wright Avatar
    Huntington (Huntington, WV)
    OT6-6330
    NATL
    6
    POS
    2
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  8. 7
    Zach Harrison Avatar
    Olentangy Orange (Lewis Center, OH)
    EDGE6-5253
    NATL
    7
    POS
    2
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  9. 8
    Daxton Hill Avatar
    Booker T. Washington (Tulsa, OK)
    S6-0192
    NATL
    8
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  10. 9
    Kenyon Green Avatar
    Atascocita (Humble, TX)
    IOL6-4330
    NATL
    9
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  11. 10
    Owen Pappoe Avatar
    Grayson (Loganville, GA)
    LB6-0210
    NATL
    10
    POS
    2
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  12. 11
    John Emery Jr. Avatar
    Destrehan (Destrehan, LA)
    RB5-11206
    NATL
    11
    POS
    1
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  13. 12
    Logan Brown Avatar
    East Kentwood (Grand Rapids, MI)
    OT6-6305
    NATL
    12
    POS
    3
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  14. 13
    Antonio Alfano Avatar
    Colonia (Colonia, NJ)
    DL6-4285
    NATL
    13
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  15. 14
    Clay Webb Avatar
    Oxford (Oxford, AL)
    IOL6-3290
    NATL
    14
    POS
    2
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  16. 15
    Trey Sanders Avatar
    IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
    RB6-0214
    NATL
    15
    POS
    2
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  17. 16
    DeMarvin Leal Avatar
    Judson (Converse, TX)
    DL6-4290
    NATL
    16
    POS
    2
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  18. 17
    Spencer Rattler Avatar
    Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)
    QB6-1198
    NATL
    17
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  19. 18
    Wanya Morris Avatar
    Grayson (Loganville, GA)
    OT6-5320
    NATL
    18
    POS
    4
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  20. 19
    Garrett Wilson Avatar
    Lake Travis (Austin, TX)
    WR6-0175
    NATL
    19
    POS
    2
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  21. 20
    Zacch Pickens Avatar
    T L Hanna (Anderson, SC)
    DL6-3293
    NATL
    20
    POS
    3
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  22. 21
    Bru McCoy Avatar
    Mater Dei (Santa Ana, CA)
    WR6-2205
    NATL
    21
    POS
    3
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  23. 22
    Jerrion Ealy Avatar
    Jackson Prep (Flowood, MS)
    RB5-10200
    NATL
    22
    POS
    3
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  24. 23
    Charles Cross Avatar
    Laurel (Laurel, MS)
    OT6-5285
    NATL
    23
    POS
    5
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  25. 24
    Travon Walker Avatar
    Upson-Lee (Thomaston, GA)
    DL6-5275
    NATL
    24
    POS
    4
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  26. 25
    Brandon Smith Avatar
    Louisa County (Mineral, VA)
    LB6-4228
    NATL
    25
    POS
    3
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  27. 26
    Nakobe Dean Avatar
    Horn Lake (Horn Lake, MS)
    LB6-0220
    NATL
    26
    POS
    4
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  28. 27
    Theo Wease Avatar
    Allen (Allen, TX)
    WR6-2202
    NATL
    27
    POS
    4
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  29. 28
    Andrew Booth Avatar
    Archer (Lawrenceville, GA)
    CB6-1188
    NATL
    28
    POS
    2
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  30. 29
    Marcel Brooks Avatar
    Marcus (Flower Mound, TX)
    LB6-2205
    NATL
    29
    POS
    5
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  31. 30
    George Pickens Avatar
    Hoover (Hoover, AL)
    WR6-3200
    NATL
    30
    POS
    5
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  32. 31
    Kyle Ford Avatar
    Orange Lutheran (Orange, CA)
    WR6-2210
    NATL
    31
    POS
    6
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  33. 32
    Harry Miller Avatar
    Buford (Buford, GA)
    IOL6-4305
    NATL
    32
    POS
    3
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  34. 33
    Bo Nix Avatar
    Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)
    QB6-2207
    NATL
    33
    POS
    2
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  35. 34
    Dominick Blaylock Avatar
    Walton (Marietta, GA)
    WR6-1205
    NATL
    34
    POS
    7
    ST
    7
    Enrolled
  36. 35
    Tyrique Stevenson Avatar
    Miami Southridge (Homestead, FL)
    CB6-0214
    NATL
    35
    POS
    3
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  37. 36
    Chris Hinton Avatar
    Greater Atlanta Christian School (Norcross, GA)
    DL6-4303
    NATL
    36
    POS
    5
    ST
    8
    Enrolled
  38. 37
    Devontae Dobbs Avatar
    Belleville (Belleville, MI)
    OT6-4304
    NATL
    37
    POS
    6
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  39. 38
    Jordan Whittington Avatar
    Cuero (Cuero, TX)
    WR6-0198
    NATL
    38
    POS
    8
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  40. 39
    Joseph Ngata Avatar
    Folsom (Folsom, CA)
    WR6-3205
    NATL
    39
    POS
    9
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  41. 40
    Zach Charbonnet Avatar
    Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA)
    RB6-2215
    NATL
    40
    POS
    4
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  42. 41
    Pierce Quick Avatar
    Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)
    OT6-5287
    NATL
    41
    POS
    7
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  43. 42
    Frank Ladson Avatar
    South Dade (Miami, FL)
    WR6-3195
    NATL
    42
    POS
    10
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  44. 43
    Lewis Cine Avatar
    Trinity Christian School (Cedar Hill, TX)
    S6-1200
    NATL
    43
    POS
    2
    ST
    7
    Enrolled
  45. 44
    Chris Steele Avatar
    St. John Bosco (Bellflower, CA)
    CB6-1190
    NATL
    44
    POS
    4
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  46. 45
    Jordan Battle Avatar
    St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
    S6-1201
    NATL
    45
    POS
    3
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  47. 46
    Akeem Dent Avatar
    Palm Beach Central (West Palm Beach, FL)
    CB5-11180
    NATL
    46
    POS
    5
    ST
    7
    Enrolled
  48. 47
    Nick Cross Avatar
    DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)
    S6-0206
    NATL
    47
    POS
    4
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  49. 48
    Kaiir Elam Avatar
    The Benjamin School (North Palm Beach, FL)
    CB6-1196
    NATL
    48
    POS
    6
    ST
    8
    Enrolled
  50. 49
    Quavaris Crouch Avatar
    Harding University High (Charlotte, NC)
    LB6-2235
    NATL
    49
    POS
    6
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  51. 50
    Drake Jackson Avatar
    Centennial (Corona, CA)
    EDGE6-4250
    NATL
    50
    POS
    3
    ST
    7
    Enrolled