2021 Top Football Recruits

2021 Top football Recruits

  1. Ranks
    Player
    Position
    Ht
    Wt
    Rating
    Commit Status
  2. 91
    Caleb Williams Avatar
    Gonzaga (Washington, DC)
    QB6-1210
    NATL
    1
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  3. 12
    Quinn Ewers Avatar
    Southlake Carroll (Southlake, TX)
    QB6-3205
    NATL
    2
    POS
    2
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  4. 43
    Jack Sawyer Avatar
    Pickerington North (Pickerington, OH)
    EDGE6-5248
    NATL
    3
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  5. 204
    Kingsley Suamataia Avatar
    Orem (Orem, UT)
    OT6-5280
    NATL
    4
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  6. 25
    Korey Foreman Avatar
    Centennial (Corona, CA)
    DL6-4265
    NATL
    5
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  7. 456
    Jaxson Dart Avatar
    Corner Canyon (Draper, UT)
    QB6-3210
    NATL
    6
    POS
    3
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  8. 37
    JC Latham Avatar
    IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
    OT6-6325
    NATL
    7
    POS
    2
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  9. 128
    Amarius Mims Avatar
    Bleckley County (Cochran, GA)
    OT6-7330
    NATL
    8
    POS
    3
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  10. 59
    Leonard Taylor Avatar
    Miami Palmetto (Miami, FL)
    DL6-3305
    NATL
    9
    POS
    2
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  11. 1010
    Maason Smith Avatar
    Terrebonne (Houma, LA)
    DL6-5316
    NATL
    10
    POS
    3
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  12. 3811
    Agiye Hall Avatar
    Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)
    WR6-3195
    NATL
    11
    POS
    1
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  13. 1112
    Shemar Turner Avatar
    DeSoto (DeSoto, TX)
    DL6-4282
    NATL
    12
    POS
    4
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  14. 1413
    Ga'Quincy McKinstry Avatar
    Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)
    CB6-1180
    NATL
    13
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  15. 1614
    Donovan Jackson Avatar
    Episcopal (Bellaire, TX)
    IOL6-4308
    NATL
    14
    POS
    1
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  16. 715
    Tommy Brockermeyer Avatar
    All Saints Episcopal (Fort Worth, TX)
    OT6-5292
    NATL
    15
    POS
    4
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  17. 3716
    Keanu Koht Avatar
    Vero Beach (Vero Beach, FL)
    LB6-4215
    NATL
    16
    POS
    1
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  18. 5017
    Nyland Green Avatar
    Newton (Covington, GA)
    CB6-1185
    NATL
    17
    POS
    2
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  19. 5618
    Xavier Worthy Avatar
    Central East (Fresno, CA)
    WR6-1160
    NATL
    18
    POS
    2
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  20. 2219
    Kyle McCord Avatar
    St. Joseph's (Philadelphia, PA)
    QB6-3215
    NATL
    19
    POS
    4
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  21. 1920
    TreVeyon Henderson Avatar
    Hopewell (Hopewell, VA)
    RB5-11195
    NATL
    20
    POS
    1
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  22. 5121
    Deontae Lawson Avatar
    Mobile Christian School (Mobile, AL)
    LB6-2217
    NATL
    21
    POS
    2
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  23. 7722
    Jahvaree Ritzie Avatar
    Glenn (Kernersville, NC)
    DL6-4.5285
    NATL
    22
    POS
    5
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  24. 2523
    Clayton Smith Avatar
    Texas High (Texarkana, TX)
    LB6-4220
    NATL
    23
    POS
    3
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  25. 824
    Dallas Turner Avatar
    St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
    EDGE6-4245
    NATL
    24
    POS
    2
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  26. 9725
    Prince Kollie Avatar
    David Crockett (Jonesborough, TN)
    LB6-1210
    NATL
    25
    POS
    4
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  27. 626
    J.T. Tuimoloau Avatar
    Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)
    DL6-5277
    NATL
    26
    POS
    6
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  28. 2127
    Keeshawn Silver Avatar
    Rocky Mount (Rocky Mount, NC)
    DL6-5.5289
    NATL
    27
    POS
    7
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  29. 7328
    Marvin Harrison Jr. Avatar
    St. Joseph's Prep School (Philadelphia, PA)
    WR6-3190
    NATL
    28
    POS
    3
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  30. 1729
    Nolan Rucci Avatar
    Warwick (Lititz, PA)
    OT6-8295
    NATL
    29
    POS
    5
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  31. 3330
    Terrion Arnold Avatar
    John Paul II Catholic (Tallahassee, FL)
    S6-0180
    NATL
    30
    POS
    1
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  32. 11031
    Saivion Jones Avatar
    St. James (Saint James, LA)
    EDGE6-5240
    NATL
    31
    POS
    3
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  33. 6532
    Brock Bowers Avatar
    Napa (Napa, CA)
    TE6-4240
    NATL
    32
    POS
    1
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  34. 6633
    Lorenzo Styles Jr. Avatar
    Pickerington Central (Pickerington, OH)
    WR6-1185
    NATL
    33
    POS
    4
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  35. 4634
    Drake Maye Avatar
    Myers Park (Charlotte, NC)
    QB6-5210
    NATL
    34
    POS
    5
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  36. 6935
    Terrence Ferguson Avatar
    Peach County (Fort Valley, GA)
    IOL6-4290
    NATL
    35
    POS
    2
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  37. 3636
    Ty Thompson Avatar
    Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ)
    QB6-4215
    NATL
    36
    POS
    6
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  38. 2637
    Smael Mondon Avatar
    Paulding County (Dallas, GA)
    LB6-3220
    NATL
    37
    POS
    5
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  39. 3038
    Barrett Carter Avatar
    North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
    LB6-1220
    NATL
    38
    POS
    6
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  40. 6039
    Jordan Hancock Avatar
    North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)
    CB6-1170
    NATL
    39
    POS
    3
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  41. 19940
    Patrick Payton Avatar
    Northwestern (Miami, FL)
    LB6-5235
    NATL
    40
    POS
    7
    ST
    7
    Enrolled
  42. 8841
    Trevin Wallace Avatar
    Wayne County (Jesup, GA)
    LB6-2209
    NATL
    41
    POS
    8
    ST
    7
    Enrolled
  43. 1842
    Emeka Egbuka Avatar
    Steilacoom (Steilacoom, WA)
    WR6-1190
    NATL
    42
    POS
    5
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  44. 12843
    Andrew Mukuba Avatar
    LBJ (Austin, TX)
    S6-0185
    NATL
    43
    POS
    2
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  45. 2744
    Jason Marshall Avatar
    Miami Palmetto (Miami, FL)
    CB6-2180
    NATL
    44
    POS
    4
    ST
    8
    Enrolled
  46. 1545
    Sam Huard Avatar
    Kennedy Catholic (Bellevue, WA)
    QB6-2190
    NATL
    45
    POS
    7
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  47. 3146
    Jeremiah Trotter Jr. Avatar
    St. Joseph's (Philadelphia, PA)
    LB6-0210
    NATL
    46
    POS
    9
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  48. 2847
    Ja'Corey Brooks Avatar
    IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
    WR6-3190
    NATL
    47
    POS
    6
    ST
    9
    Enrolled
  49. 6248
    Demeioun Robinson Avatar
    Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD)
    EDGE6-3220
    NATL
    48
    POS
    4
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  50. 3949
    JoJo Earle Avatar
    Aledo (Aledo, TX)
    WR5-10170
    NATL
    49
    POS
    7
    ST
    7
    Enrolled
  51. 10750
    David Davidkov Avatar
    New Trier (Winnetka, IL)
    OT6-6295
    NATL
    50
    POS
    6
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  52. 2951
    Brock Vandagriff Avatar
    Prince Avenue Christian School (Bogart, GA)
    QB6-3205
    NATL
    51
    POS
    8
    ST
    8
    Enrolled
  53. 11752
    Jager Burton Avatar
    Frederick Douglass (Lexington, KY)
    IOL6-4271
    NATL
    52
    POS
    3
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  54. 6753
    Reuben Fatheree Avatar
    Foster (Richmond, TX)
    OT6-8305
    NATL
    53
    POS
    7
    ST
    8
    Enrolled
  55. 7554
    Deion Smith Avatar
    Jackson Academy (Jackson, MS)
    WR6-2172
    NATL
    54
    POS
    8
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  56. 6855
    Monkell Goodwine Avatar
    Rock Creek Christian Academy (Upper Marlboro, MD)
    DL6-4275
    NATL
    55
    POS
    8
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  57. 7656
    Ceyair Wright Avatar
    Loyola (Los Angeles, CA)
    CB6-1175
    NATL
    56
    POS
    5
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  58. 21557
    Leo Blackburn Avatar
    Westlake (Atlanta, GA)
    TE6-5230
    NATL
    57
    POS
    2
    ST
    9
    Enrolled
  59. 3258
    Donovan Edwards Avatar
    West Bloomfield (West Bloomfield, MI)
    RB6-0202
    NATL
    58
    POS
    2
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  60. 6159
    Mike Hall Avatar
    Streetsboro (Streetsboro, OH)
    DL6-3290
    NATL
    59
    POS
    9
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  61. 1360
    Ja'Tavion Sanders Avatar
    Ryan (Denton, TX)
    ATH6-4235
    NATL
    60
    POS
    1
    ST
    9
    Enrolled
  62. 4061
    Troy Franklin Avatar
    Menlo-Atherton (Menlo Park, CA)
    WR6-2170
    NATL
    61
    POS
    9
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  63. 3462
    Will Shipley Avatar
    Weddington (Matthews, NC)
    RB5-11198
    NATL
    62
    POS
    3
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  64. 13763
    Connor Colby Avatar
    John F Kennedy (Cedar Rapids, IA)
    OT6-5305
    NATL
    63
    POS
    8
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  65. 2364
    James Williams Avatar
    American Heritage (Opa Locka, FL)
    S6-5218
    NATL
    64
    POS
    3
    ST
    10
    Enrolled
  66. 7065
    Rocco Spindler Avatar
    Clarkston (Clarkston, MI)
    IOL6-5315
    NATL
    65
    POS
    4
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  67. 8766
    Jayden Ballard Avatar
    Washington (Massillon, OH)
    WR6-2175
    NATL
    66
    POS
    10
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  68. 19267
    John Lewis Avatar
    Germantown (Madison, MS)
    LB6-4225
    NATL
    67
    POS
    10
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  69. 5768
    Christian Leary Avatar
    Edgewater (Orlando, FL)
    WR5-10185
    NATL
    68
    POS
    11
    ST
    11
    Enrolled
  70. 5369
    Jakailin Johnson Avatar
    DeSmet (Saint Louis, MO)
    CB6-1175
    NATL
    69
    POS
    6
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  71. 5470
    Bryce Foster Avatar
    Taylor (Katy, TX)
    IOL6-5330
    NATL
    70
    POS
    5
    ST
    10
    Enrolled
  72. 3571
    Mario Williams Avatar
    Plant City (Plant City, FL)
    WR5-9186
    NATL
    71
    POS
    12
    ST
    12
    Enrolled
  73. 10972
    Tyrion Ingram-Dawkins Avatar
    Gaffney (Gaffney, SC)
    DL6-5298
    NATL
    72
    POS
    10
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  74. 30173
    Sam Jackson Avatar
    Naperville Central (Naperville, IL)
    QB5-11170
    NATL
    73
    POS
    9
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  75. 23774
    Dontae Balfour Avatar
    Bradford (Starke, FL)
    CB6-2170
    NATL
    74
    POS
    7
    ST
    13
    Enrolled
  76. 25675
    Jordan Poole Avatar
    West Stanly (Oakboro, NC)
    RB6-0225
    NATL
    75
    POS
    4
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  77. 27176
    Tate Williams Avatar
    Wall (Wall, TX)
    IOL6-4264
    NATL
    76
    POS
    6
    ST
    11
    Enrolled
  78. 2477
    Tristan Leigh Avatar
    Robinson Secondary (Fairfax, VA)
    OT6-5270
    NATL
    77
    POS
    9
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  79. 9278
    Junior Colson Avatar
    Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN)
    LB6-2228
    NATL
    78
    POS
    11
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  80. 20679
    Davon Townley Avatar
    North Senior (Minneapolis, MN)
    EDGE6-6220
    NATL
    79
    POS
    5
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  81. 7480
    Kendal Daniels Avatar
    Beggs (Beggs, OK)
    S6-4190
    NATL
    80
    POS
    4
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  82. 4181
    Camar Wheaton Avatar
    Lakeview Centennial (Garland, TX)
    RB5-11190
    NATL
    81
    POS
    5
    ST
    12
    Enrolled
  83. 33382
    Andrew Wilson-Lamp Avatar
    Washington (Massillon, OH)
    WR6-3175
    NATL
    82
    POS
    13
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  84. 12983
    Behren Morton Avatar
    Eastland (Eastland, TX)
    QB6-2185
    NATL
    83
    POS
    10
    ST
    13
    Enrolled
  85. 47584
    Jayden Williams Avatar
    Conway (Conway, AR)
    OT6-5268
    NATL
    84
    POS
    10
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  86. 9985
    Raneiria Dillworth Avatar
    Glenn (Kernersville, NC)
    LB6-1.5205
    NATL
    85
    POS
    12
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  87. 5586
    Blake Fisher Avatar
    Avon (Avon, IN)
    OT6-6336
    NATL
    86
    POS
    11
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  88. 6487
    Thomas Fidone Avatar
    Lewis Central (Council Bluffs, IA)
    TE6-5225
    NATL
    87
    POS
    3
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  89. 11688
    Destyn Hill Avatar
    Edna Karr (New Orleans, LA)
    WR6-0200
    NATL
    88
    POS
    14
    ST
    3
    Signed
  90. 10589
    Kelvin Gilliam Avatar
    Highland Springs (Highland Springs, VA)
    EDGE6-2250
    NATL
    89
    POS
    6
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  91. 8090
    Chris Hilton Avatar
    Zachary (Zachary, LA)
    WR6-0169
    NATL
    90
    POS
    15
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  92. 5291
    Jake Garcia Avatar
    Grayson (Loganville, GA)
    QB6-3195
    NATL
    91
    POS
    11
    ST
    10
    Enrolled
  93. 11192
    Cade Denhoff Avatar
    Lakeland Christian School (Lakeland, FL)
    EDGE6-5235
    NATL
    92
    POS
    7
    ST
    14
    Enrolled
  94. 28393
    Tevin Williams III Avatar
    Stillwater (Stillwater, OK)
    CB6-0172
    NATL
    93
    POS
    8
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  95. 6394
    Micah Morris Avatar
    Camden County (Kingsland, GA)
    OT6-6330
    NATL
    94
    POS
    12
    ST
    11
    Enrolled
  96. 16295
    Tommi Hill Avatar
    Edgewater (Orlando, FL)
    CB6-1185
    NATL
    95
    POS
    9
    ST
    15
    Enrolled
  97. 30496
    Harrison Wallace Avatar
    Pike Road (Pike Road, AL)
    WR6-1180
    NATL
    96
    POS
    16
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  98. 12797
    J.Michael Sturdivant Avatar
    Marcus (Flower Mound, TX)
    WR6-4185
    NATL
    97
    POS
    17
    ST
    14
    Enrolled
  99. 44498
    Christian Charles Avatar
    Chestatee (Gainesville, GA)
    CB6-1186
    NATL
    98
    POS
    10
    ST
    12
    Enrolled
  100. 4499
    Tunmise Adeleye Avatar
    Tompkins (Katy, TX)
    EDGE6-3245
    NATL
    99
    POS
    8
    ST
    15
    Enrolled
  101. 169100
    Kalen King Avatar
    Cass Technical (Detroit, MI)
    CB5-11170
    NATL
    100
    POS
    11
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  102. 135101
    AJ Green Avatar
    Union (Tulsa, OK)
    RB5-11194
    NATL
    101
    POS
    6
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  103. 93102
    Jalen Milroe Avatar
    Tompkins (Katy, TX)
    QB6-2201
    NATL
    102
    POS
    12
    ST
    16
    Enrolled
  104. 335103
    Matthew Langlois Avatar
    Catholic Of Pointe Coupee (New Roads, LA)
    S6-0185
    NATL
    103
    POS
    5
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  105. 521104
    Neto Okpala Avatar
    Loganville (Loganville, GA)
    EDGE6-2235
    NATL
    104
    POS
    9
    ST
    13
    Enrolled
  106. 284105
    Adonai Mitchell Avatar
    Cane Ridge (Antioch, TN)
    WR6-4190
    NATL
    105
    POS
    18
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  107. 155106
    Terrance Ferguson Avatar
    Heritage (Littleton, CO)
    TE6-5230
    NATL
    106
    POS
    4
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  108. 282107
    Beau Stephens Avatar
    Blue Springs (Blue Springs, MO)
    OT6-6295
    NATL
    107
    POS
    13
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  109. 94108
    Brian Thomas Jr. Avatar
    Walker (Walker, LA)
    WR6-4190
    NATL
    108
    POS
    19
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  110. 548109
    Michael Green Avatar
    Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA)
    ATH6-4215
    NATL
    109
    POS
    2
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  111. 95110
    Evan Pryor Avatar
    William Amos Hough (Cornelius, NC)
    RB5-10190
    NATL
    110
    POS
    7
    ST
    7
    Enrolled
  112. 329111
    Benjamin Perry Avatar
    Mount Carmel (Chicago, IL)
    S6-3190
    NATL
    111
    POS
    6
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  113. 139112
    Zaire Patterson Avatar
    Winston-Salem Prep (Winston Salem, NC)
    EDGE6-6230
    NATL
    112
    POS
    10
    ST
    8
    Enrolled
  114. 89113
    Tywone Malone Avatar
    Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ)
    DL6-4305
    NATL
    113
    POS
    11
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  115. 285114
    Jonathon Brooks Avatar
    Hallettsville (Hallettsville, TX)
    RB6-0185
    NATL
    114
    POS
    8
    ST
    17
    Enrolled
  116. 229115
    Athan Kaliakmanis Avatar
    Antioch Community (Antioch, IL)
    QB6-4205
    NATL
    115
    POS
    13
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  117. 509116
    Jaden Keller Avatar
    Tennessee (Bristol, TN)
    ATH6-3202
    NATL
    116
    POS
    3
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  118. 362117
    Anquin Barnes Avatar
    Robert E. Lee (Montgomery, AL)
    DL6-5299
    NATL
    117
    POS
    12
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  119. 210118
    Donaven McCulley Avatar
    Lawrence North (Indianapolis, IN)
    QB6-5195
    NATL
    118
    POS
    14
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  120. 140119
    Braelon Allen Avatar
    Fond Du Lac (Fond Du Lac, WI)
    LB6-2215
    NATL
    119
    POS
    13
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  121. 42120
    Sage Ryan Avatar
    Lafayette Christian Academy (Lafayette, LA)
    S5-11193
    NATL
    120
    POS
    7
    ST
    7
    Enrolled
  122. 234121
    Alijah Clark Avatar
    Camden (Camden, NJ)
    CB6-2180
    NATL
    121
    POS
    12
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  123. 84122
    Reid Carrico Avatar
    Ironton (Ironton, OH)
    LB6-3225
    NATL
    122
    POS
    14
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  124. 58123
    LJ Johnson Avatar
    Cy-Fair (Cypress, TX)
    RB5-10205
    NATL
    123
    POS
    9
    ST
    18
    Enrolled
  125. 757124
    William Haskell Avatar
    Ironwood (Glendale, AZ)
    QB6-4200
    NATL
    124
    POS
    15
    ST
    2
    Signed
  126. 165125
    Elijah Arroyo Avatar
    Independence (Frisco, TX)
    TE6-4235
    NATL
    125
    POS
    5
    ST
    19
    Enrolled
  127. 85126
    Bram Walden Avatar
    Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
    OT6-4270
    NATL
    126
    POS
    14
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  128. 456127
    Tyreek Chappell Avatar
    Northeast (Philadelphia, PA)
    CB5-11170
    NATL
    127
    POS
    13
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  129. 609128
    Eric Gentry Avatar
    Neumann Goretti (Philadelphia, PA)
    LB6-6205
    NATL
    128
    POS
    15
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  130. 330129
    Jordan Mukes Avatar
    Choctaw (Choctaw, OK)
    S6-1192
    NATL
    129
    POS
    8
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  131. 222130
    Michael McLaughlin Avatar
    Marjory Stoneman Douglas (Pompano Beach, FL)
    OT6-7290
    NATL
    130
    POS
    15
    ST
    16
    Enrolled
  132. 257131
    Bryson Nesbit Avatar
    South Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC)
    TE6-6235
    NATL
    131
    POS
    6
    ST
    9
    Enrolled
  133. 90132
    Garrett Nussmeier Avatar
    Marcus (Flower Mound, TX)
    QB6-2182
    NATL
    132
    POS
    16
    ST
    20
    Enrolled
  134. 216133
    Devonta Smith Avatar
    La Salle (Cincinnati, OH)
    CB6-0185
    NATL
    133
    POS
    14
    ST
    7
    Enrolled
  135. 79134
    Raesjon Davis Avatar
    Mater Dei (Santa Ana, CA)
    LB6-1215
    NATL
    134
    POS
    16
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  136. 193135
    Malik Nabers Avatar
    Southside (Youngsville, LA)
    WR6-0190
    NATL
    135
    POS
    20
    ST
    8
    Enrolled
  137. 207136
    Justus Boone Avatar
    Sumter (Sumter, SC)
    EDGE6-5250
    NATL
    136
    POS
    11
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  138. 510137
    Jaedon Wilson Avatar
    DeSoto (DeSoto, TX)
    WR6-3172
    NATL
    137
    POS
    21
    ST
    21
    Enrolled
  139. 174138
    Daymon David Avatar
    Franklin (Reisterstown, MD)
    S6-1178
    NATL
    138
    POS
    9
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  140. 372139
    Joe Alt Avatar
    Totino-Grace (Minneapolis, MN)
    OT6-7283
    NATL
    139
    POS
    16
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  141. 71140
    Dont'e Thornton Avatar
    Mount Saint Joseph (Baltimore, MD)
    WR6-5185
    NATL
    140
    POS
    22
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  142. 82141
    Savion Byrd Avatar
    Duncanville (Duncanville, TX)
    IOL6-5295
    NATL
    141
    POS
    7
    ST
    22
    Enrolled
  143. 86142
    Scooby Williams Avatar
    Ramsay (Birmingham, AL)
    EDGE6-3224
    NATL
    142
    POS
    12
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  144. 201143
    Isaiah Brevard Avatar
    Southaven (Southaven, MS)
    WR6-4200
    NATL
    143
    POS
    23
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  145. 220144
    Jardin Gilbert Avatar
    University Lab (Baton Rouge, LA)
    S6-1175
    NATL
    144
    POS
    10
    ST
    9
    Enrolled
  146. 113145
    Dylan Fairchild Avatar
    West Forsyth (Cumming, GA)
    IOL6-5298
    NATL
    145
    POS
    8
    ST
    14
    Enrolled
  147. 580146
    Khalil Dinkins Avatar
    North Allegheny (Wexford, PA)
    TE6-3220
    NATL
    146
    POS
    7
    ST
    7
    Enrolled
  148. 156147
    Deuce Harmon Avatar
    Guyer (Denton, TX)
    CB5-10190
    NATL
    147
    POS
    15
    ST
    23
    Enrolled
  149. 47148
    Xavian Sorey Avatar
    IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
    LB6-3214
    NATL
    148
    POS
    17
    ST
    17
    Enrolled
  150. 48149
    J.J. McCarthy Avatar
    IMG Academy (La Grange Park, IL)
    QB6-3197
    NATL
    149
    POS
    17
    ST
    18
    Enrolled
  151. 78150
    Dylan Brooks Avatar
    Handley (Roanoke, AL)
    EDGE6-5250
    NATL
    150
    POS
    13
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  152. 344151
    Tommy Akingbesote Avatar
    Charles Herbert Flowers (Upper Marlboro, MD)
    DL6-4270
    NATL
    151
    POS
    13
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  153. 177152
    Jay Toia Avatar
    Grace Brethren (Simi Valley, CA)
    DL6-2315
    NATL
    152
    POS
    14
    ST
    7
    Enrolled
  154. 643153
    Da'Veawn Armstead Avatar
    Central (Baton Rouge, LA)
    S6-0180
    NATL
    153
    POS
    11
    ST
    10
    Enrolled
  155. 101154
    Lee Hunter Avatar
    Blount (Eight Mile, AL)
    DL6-5292
    NATL
    154
    POS
    15
    ST
    7
    Enrolled
  156. 238155
    Jared Wilson Avatar
    West Forsyth (Clemmons, NC)
    IOL6-4325
    NATL
    155
    POS
    9
    ST
    10
    Enrolled
  157. 612156
    Jaylin Noel Avatar
    Park Hill (Kansas City, MO)
    WR5-11170
    NATL
    156
    POS
    24
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  158. 302157
    Cooper DeJean Avatar
    Battle Creek-Ida Grove (Ida Grove, IA)
    ATH6-2195
    NATL
    157
    POS
    4
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  159. 240158
    Deven Eastern Avatar
    Shakopee (Shakopee, MN)
    DL6-6290
    NATL
    158
    POS
    16
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  160. 163159
    Ketron Jackson Avatar
    Royse City (Royse City, TX)
    WR6-2205
    NATL
    159
    POS
    25
    ST
    24
    Enrolled
  161. 153160
    Corey Kiner Avatar
    Roger Bacon (Cincinnati, OH)
    RB5-10210
    NATL
    160
    POS
    10
    ST
    8
    Enrolled
  162. 102161
    Deion Colzie Avatar
    Athens Academy (Athens, GA)
    WR6-4193
    NATL
    161
    POS
    26
    ST
    15
    Enrolled
  163. 151162
    Damarius McGhee Avatar
    Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)
    CB6-1163
    NATL
    162
    POS
    16
    ST
    19
    Enrolled
  164. 340163
    Josh Moore Avatar
    Marist School (Atlanta, GA)
    S6-2195
    NATL
    163
    POS
    12
    ST
    16
    Enrolled
  165. 629164
    Davis Mallinger Avatar
    Cocoa (Cocoa, FL)
    WR6-1176
    NATL
    164
    POS
    27
    ST
    20
    Enrolled
  166. 553165
    Joshua Sales Avatar
    Brownsburg (South Bend, IN)
    OT6-6305
    NATL
    165
    POS
    17
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  167. 59166
    Billy Bowman Avatar
    Ryan (Denton, TX)
    ATH5-10188
    NATL
    166
    POS
    5
    ST
    25
    Enrolled
  168. 49167
    Damon Payne Avatar
    Belleville (Belleville, MI)
    DL6-4297
    NATL
    167
    POS
    17
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  169. 180168
    Donovan McMillon Avatar
    Peters Township (Canonsburg, PA)
    S6-2193
    NATL
    168
    POS
    13
    ST
    8
    Enrolled
  170. 194169
    Elijah Jeudy Avatar
    Northeast (Philadelphia, PA)
    EDGE6-3246
    NATL
    169
    POS
    14
    ST
    9
    Enrolled
  171. 167170
    Romello Brinson Avatar
    Northwestern (Miami, FL)
    WR6-2180
    NATL
    170
    POS
    28
    ST
    21
    Enrolled
  172. 336171
    MJ Daniels Avatar
    George County (Lucedale, MS)
    S6-3200
    NATL
    171
    POS
    14
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  173. 196172
    Marcus Burke Avatar
    Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)
    WR6-3180
    NATL
    172
    POS
    29
    ST
    22
    Enrolled
  174. 148173
    Tyleik Williams Avatar
    Unity Reed (Manassas, VA)
    DL6-3330
    NATL
    173
    POS
    18
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  175. 164174
    Dietrick Pennington Avatar
    Evangelical Christian (Cordova, TN)
    IOL6-5326
    NATL
    174
    POS
    10
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  176. 241175
    Ezra Dotson-Oyetade Avatar
    Lakeview Centennial (Garland, TX)
    IOL6-3285
    NATL
    175
    POS
    11
    ST
    26
    Enrolled
  177. 288176
    Jeffrey Bassa Avatar
    Kearns (Salt Lake City, UT)
    S6-3200
    NATL
    176
    POS
    15
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  178. 554177
    Sam Vidlak Avatar
    Hidden Valley (Grants Pass, OR)
    QB6-2184
    NATL
    177
    POS
    18
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  179. 402178
    Michael Jackson Avatar
    Desert Pines (Las Vegas, NV)
    ATH6-0198
    NATL
    178
    POS
    6
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  180. 314179
    JJ Jones Avatar
    Myrtle Beach (Myrtle Beach, SC)
    WR6-2195
    NATL
    179
    POS
    30
    ST
    3
    Enrolled
  181. 400180
    Danny Stutsman Avatar
    Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)
    LB6-3215
    NATL
    180
    POS
    18
    ST
    23
    Enrolled
  182. 420181
    Austin Uke Avatar
    Parish Episcopal School (Dallas, TX)
    OT6-4265
    NATL
    181
    POS
    18
    ST
    27
    Enrolled
  183. 149182
    Jantzen Dunn Avatar
    South Warren (Bowling Green, KY)
    S6-2178
    NATL
    182
    POS
    16
    ST
    2
    Enrolled
  184. 123183
    Bryce Carter Avatar
    Life Christian Academy (Chester, VA)
    DL6-3250
    NATL
    183
    POS
    19
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  185. 393184
    Victoine Brown Avatar
    Grayson (Loganville, GA)
    EDGE6-4227
    NATL
    184
    POS
    15
    ST
    17
    Enrolled
  186. 549185
    Marvin Covington Avatar
    Lake Ridge (Mansfield, TX)
    CB5-11180
    NATL
    185
    POS
    17
    ST
    28
    Enrolled
  187. 315186
    Travali Price Avatar
    North Lincoln (Lincolnton, NC)
    EDGE6-4265
    NATL
    186
    POS
    16
    ST
    11
    Enrolled
  188. 146187
    Bryce Langston Avatar
    Vanguard (Ocala, FL)
    EDGE6-3250
    NATL
    187
    POS
    17
    ST
    24
    Enrolled
  189. 431188
    Connor Tollison Avatar
    Jackson (Jackson, MO)
    OT6-5300
    NATL
    188
    POS
    19
    ST
    4
    Enrolled
  190. 83189
    Derrick Davis Jr. Avatar
    Gateway (Monroeville, PA)
    S6-1194
    NATL
    189
    POS
    17
    ST
    10
    Enrolled
  191. 479190
    Heinrich Haarberg Avatar
    Kearney Catholic (Kearney, NE)
    QB6-5185
    NATL
    190
    POS
    19
    ST
    1
    Enrolled
  192. 72191
    Landon Tengwall Avatar
    Good Counsel (Olney, MD)
    OT6-6300
    NATL
    191
    POS
    20
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  193. 513192
    Jimmy Horn Jr. Avatar
    Seminole (Sanford, FL)
    WR
    NATL
    192
    POS
    31
    ST
    25
    Signed
  194. 114193
    Kadarius Calloway Avatar
    Philadelphia (Philadelphia, MS)
    ATH6-0210
    NATL
    193
    POS
    7
    ST
    5
    Enrolled
  195. 108194
    Armoni Goodwin Avatar
    Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)
    RB5-8190
    NATL
    194
    POS
    11
    ST
    8
    Enrolled
  196. 542195
    Zyun Reeves Avatar
    East Forsyth (Kernersville, NC)
    EDGE6-7245
    NATL
    195
    POS
    18
    ST
    12
    Enrolled
  197. 103196
    Jake Briningstool Avatar
    Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN)
    TE6-5215
    NATL
    196
    POS
    8
    ST
    6
    Enrolled
  198. 531197
    Julian Gray Avatar
    Hopewell (Huntersville, NC)
    WR5-11174
    NATL
    197
    POS
    32
    ST
    13
    Enrolled
  199. 341198
    Damond Harmon Avatar
    Highland Springs (Highland Springs, VA)
    CB6-1178
    NATL
    198
    POS
    18
    ST
    7
    Enrolled
  200. 91199
    Tyler Buchner Avatar
    Helix (La Jolla, CA)
    QB6-2205